SCHEDULE
2013-10-05
Mt. Zion vs. Assist Juco Prep Jamboree Showcase TBA UTURN Sports Complex (Richmond, VA)
2013-10-25
Mt. Zion vs. Score Academy (Mt. Zion Prep Showcase) 9:00 p.m. St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD)
2013-10-26
Mt. Zion vs. Believe Prep Academy (Mt. Zion Prep Showcase) 8:00 p.m. St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD)
2013-10-27
Mt. Zion vs. Massanutten Military Academy (Mt. Zion Prep Showcase) 5:00 p.m. St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD)
2013-11-01
Mt. Zion vs. Catonsville Community College 8:00 p.m. Catonsville Comm. Col. (Catonsville, MD)
2013-11-07
Mt. Zion vs. Coastal Prep 1:00 p.m. Hoop Group HQs (Neptune, NJ)
2013-11-15
Mt. Zion vs. Alma Academy (The Robinson School Tournament) TBA (Newark, NJ)
2013-11-16
Mt. Zion vs. Hargrave Military Academy TBA (Charlestown, WV)
2013-11-17
Mt. Zion vs. Spire Academy (The Robinson School Tournament) TBA (Newark, NJ)
2013-11-26
Mt. Zion vs. Laurel Prep Academy @ HOME 7:00 p.m. Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2013-11-29
Mt. Zion vs. Score Academy (Bull City Classic) 4:30 p.m. (Durham, NC)
2013-11-30
Mt. Zion vs. Thomasville Prep (Bull City Classic) 11:00 a.m. (Durham, NC)
2013-12-07
Mt. Zion vs. Alma Academy (Hoop Mountain Prep Classic) 8:15 p.m. St. Andrew's School (Barrington, RI)
2013-12-08
Mt. Zion vs. Marianapolis Prep (Hoop Mountain Prep Classic) 10:00 a.m. St. Andrew's School (Barrington, RI)
2013-12-14
Mt. Zion vs. Massanutten Military Academy (DMVelite Tournament) 5:00 p.m. St. Paul's School (Baltimore, MD)
2013-12-17
Mt. Zion vs. Capitol Christian Academy @ HOME 7:30 p.m. Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2013-12-20
Mt. Zion vs. Elev8 Prep (Capital City Holiday Classic) TBA Benedict College (Columbia, SC)
2013-12-21
Mt. Zion vs. Legency Charter (Capital City Holiday Classic) TBA Benedict College (Columbia, SC)
2014-01-07
Mt. Zion vs. Laurel Prep 7:30 p.m. Laurel Boys and Girls Club (Laurel, MD)
2014-01-17
Mt. Zion vs. Prestige Prep @ HOME 7:00 p.m. Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2014-01-20
Mt. Zion vs. Believe Prep (Coastal Academy MLK Showcase) 4:00 p.m. Hoop Group HQs (Neptune, NJ)
2014-01-20
Mt. Zion vs. Rise Academy (Coastal Academy MLK Showcase) 7:00 p.m. Hoop Group HQs (Neptune, NJ)
2014-01-27
Mt. Zion vs. Coastal Academy @ HOME 6:00 p.m. Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2014-01-28
Mt. Zion vs. The Robinson School @ HOME 7:00 p.m. Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2014-01-30
Mt. Zion vs. Notre Prep (National Prep School Invitational) 2:45 p.m. Rhode Island College (Providence, RI)
2014-01-31
Mt. Zion vs. Atlanta Sports Academy (National Prep School Invitational) 9:00 a.m. Rhode Island College (Providence, RI)
2014-02-07
Mt. Zion vs. Rise Academy @ HOME 7:00 p.m. Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2014-02-14
Mt. Zion vs. Elev8 Prep (Beach Blast) 7:45 p.m. IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
2014-02-15
Mt. Zion vs. Athletes Institute (Beach Blast) 7:45 p.m. IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
2014-02-16
Mt. Zion vs. IMG Academy (Beach Blast) 3:00 p.m. IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
2014-02-21
Mt. Zion vs. Ridgeview Prep (Massanutten Military Invitational) 6:00 p.m. (Woodstock, VA)
2014-02-22
Mt. Zion vs. Fishburne Academy (Massanutten Military Invitational) 4:00 p.m. (Woodstock, VA)
2014-02-25
Mt. Zion vs. Dundalk Community College 7:00 p.m. Dundalk Comm. Col. (Dundalk, MD)
2014-03-01
Mt. Zion vs. Action Sports Academy (Believe Prep Showcase) 4:00 p.m. (Rock Hill, SC)
2014-03-02
Mt. Zion vs. Port City Prep (Believe Prep Showcase) 12:30 p.m. (Rock Hill, SC)
2014-03-05
Mt. Zion vs. Prestige Prep 1:00 p.m. (Newark, NJ)
2014-03-06
Mt. Zion vs. The Robinson School 1:00 p.m. (Newark, NJ)
2014-03-13
Mt. Zion vs. Upper Room (East Coast Prep Athletic Conference) 9 p.m. Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2014-03-14
Mt. Zion vs. Coastal Academy (East Coast Prep Athletic Conference) TBA Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)
2014-03-15
Mt. Zion vs. Laurel Prep (East Coast Prep Athletic Conference) TBA Carmelo Anthony Ctr. (Baltimore, MD)